menu

 

następny mecz

Brak Zaplanowanych Spotkań

ostatni mecz

LKS Wisłok
Start Mirocin
 
1:2

najlepsi strzelcy

informacja


Treningi we Wtorek i Czwartek o 17:30

terminarz

 
Kolejka numer 13
Data Czas Gospodarz Herb Wynik Herb Goście Rodzaj
11/11/18 14:00 Błyskawica Rożniatów N/A 4:0 N/A Gacovia Gać Ligowy
11/11/18 14:00 Błyskawica Rozbórz N/A 1:1 N/A Alabaster Łopuszka Wlk. Ligowy
11/11/18 14:00 UNUM Babice N/A 3:2 N/A Cresovia Krzeczowice Ligowy
11/11/18 14:00 Majdan Sieniawski N/A 1:1 N/A San Gorzyce Ligowy
11/11/18 14:00 LKS Wisłok N/A 1:2 N/A Start Mirocin Ligowy
10/11/18 14:00 Zorza Jagiełła N/A 1:3 N/A Promyk Urzejowice Ligowy
10/11/18 13:00 Zorza Zarzecze N/A 11:2 N/A Gorliczanka Gorliczyna Ligowy
 
Kolejka numer 12
Data Czas Gospodarz Herb Wynik Herb Goście Rodzaj
04/11/18 14:00 Gacovia Gać N/A 1:3 N/A LKS Wisłok Ligowy
04/11/18 14:00 Start Mirocin N/A 0:9 N/A Zorza Zarzecze Ligowy
04/11/18 14:00 San Gorzyce N/A 1:1 N/A UNUM Babice Ligowy
04/11/18 14:00 Cresovia Krzeczowice N/A 6:1 N/A Błyskawica Rozbórz Ligowy
04/11/18 14:00 Alabaster Łopuszka Wlk. N/A 6:1 N/A Zorza Jagiełła Ligowy
04/11/18 14:00 Promyk Urzejowice N/A 1:1 N/A Błyskawica Rożniatów Ligowy
03/11/18 14:30 Gorliczanka Gorliczyna N/A 0:1 N/A Majdan Sieniawski Ligowy
 
Kolejka numer 11
Data Czas Gospodarz Herb Wynik Herb Goście Rodzaj
28/10/18 15:30 UNUM Babice N/A 4:2 N/A Gorliczanka Gorliczyna Ligowy
28/10/18 15:00 Promyk Urzejowice N/A 5:1 N/A Gacovia Gać Ligowy
28/10/18 15:00 Błyskawica Rożniatów N/A 0:1 N/A Alabaster Łopuszka Wlk. Ligowy
28/10/18 15:00 Zorza Jagiełła N/A 0:2 N/A Cresovia Krzeczowice Ligowy
28/10/18 15:00 Błyskawica Rozbórz N/A 1:1 N/A San Gorzyce Ligowy
28/10/18 15:00 Majdan Sieniawski N/A 5:2 N/A Start Mirocin Ligowy
27/10/18 14:00 Zorza Zarzecze N/A 9:0 N/A LKS Wisłok Ligowy
 
Kolejka numer 10
Data Czas Gospodarz Herb Wynik Herb Goście Rodzaj
21/10/18 15:00 Gacovia Gać N/A 0:3 N/A Zorza Zarzecze Ligowy
21/10/18 15:00 LKS Wisłok N/A 2:3 N/A Majdan Sieniawski Ligowy
21/10/18 15:00 Start Mirocin N/A 2:3 N/A UNUM Babice Ligowy
21/10/18 15:00 Cresovia Krzeczowice N/A 1:7 N/A Błyskawica Rożniatów Ligowy
21/10/18 15:00 Alabaster Łopuszka Wlk. N/A 1:1 N/A Promyk Urzejowice Ligowy
20/10/18 15:30 Gorliczanka Gorliczyna N/A 0:0 N/A Błyskawica Rozbórz Ligowy
20/10/18 15:00 San Gorzyce N/A 2:2 N/A Zorza Jagiełła Ligowy
 
Kolejka numer 9
Data Czas Gospodarz Herb Wynik Herb Goście Rodzaj
14/10/18 15:30 Błyskawica Rozbórz N/A 1:1 N/A Start Mirocin Ligowy
14/10/18 15:00 Alabaster Łopuszka Wlk. N/A 1:0 N/A Gacovia Gać Ligowy
14/10/18 15:00 Błyskawica Rożniatów N/A 4:3 N/A San Gorzyce Ligowy
14/10/18 15:00 UNUM Babice N/A 4:0 N/A LKS Wisłok Ligowy
14/10/18 15:00 Majdan Sieniawski N/A 0:3 N/A Zorza Zarzecze Ligowy
14/10/18 12:30 Promyk Urzejowice N/A 1:0 N/A Cresovia Krzeczowice Ligowy
13/10/18 15:30 Zorza Jagiełła N/A 4:2 N/A Gorliczanka Gorliczyna Ligowy
 
Kolejka numer 8
Data Czas Gospodarz Herb Wynik Herb Goście Rodzaj
07/10/18 15:30 Gacovia Gać N/A 2:1 N/A Majdan Sieniawski Ligowy
07/10/18 15:00 LKS Wisłok N/A 2:7 N/A Błyskawica Rozbórz Ligowy
07/10/18 15:00 Start Mirocin N/A 4:3 N/A Zorza Jagiełła Ligowy
07/10/18 15:00 Cresovia Krzeczowice N/A 1:2 N/A Alabaster Łopuszka Wlk. Ligowy
07/10/18 13:00 Zorza Zarzecze N/A 3:1 N/A UNUM Babice Ligowy
06/10/18 15:00 Gorliczanka Gorliczyna N/A 1:3 N/A Błyskawica Rożniatów Ligowy
06/10/18 15:00 San Gorzyce N/A 0:0 N/A Promyk Urzejowice Ligowy
 
Kolejka numer 7
Data Czas Gospodarz Herb Wynik Herb Goście Rodzaj
30/09/18 16:00 Cresovia Krzeczowice N/A 4:1 N/A Gacovia Gać Ligowy
30/09/18 16:00 Błyskawica Rozbórz N/A 0:4 N/A Zorza Zarzecze Ligowy
30/09/18 16:00 UNUM Babice N/A 1:1 N/A Majdan Sieniawski Ligowy
30/09/18 14:00 Błyskawica Rożniatów N/A 4:0 N/A Start Mirocin Ligowy
30/09/18 13:00 Alabaster Łopuszka Wlk. N/A 0:1 N/A San Gorzyce Ligowy
29/09/18 16:00 Zorza Jagiełła N/A 1:1 N/A LKS Wisłok Ligowy
29/09/18 16:00 Promyk Urzejowice N/A 5:1 N/A Gorliczanka Gorliczyna Ligowy
 
Kolejka numer 6
Data Czas Gospodarz Herb Wynik Herb Goście Rodzaj
23/09/18 16:00 Gacovia Gać N/A 2:0 N/A UNUM Babice Ligowy
23/09/18 16:00 Majdan Sieniawski N/A 1:0 N/A Błyskawica Rozbórz Ligowy
23/09/18 16:00 Zorza Zarzecze N/A 5:1 N/A Zorza Jagiełła Ligowy
23/09/18 16:00 Start Mirocin N/A 0:1 N/A Promyk Urzejowice Ligowy
23/09/18 16:00 San Gorzyce N/A 2:1 N/A Cresovia Krzeczowice Ligowy
22/09/18 16:00 Gorliczanka Gorliczyna N/A 1:4 N/A Alabaster Łopuszka Wlk. Ligowy
22/09/18 16:00 LKS Wisłok N/A 0:8 N/A Błyskawica Rożniatów Ligowy
 
Kolejka numer 5
Data Czas Gospodarz Herb Wynik Herb Goście Rodzaj
16/09/18 16:00 Cresovia Krzeczowice N/A 2:3 N/A Gorliczanka Gorliczyna Ligowy
16/09/18 16:00 Błyskawica Rożniatów N/A 0:2 N/A Zorza Zarzecze Ligowy
16/09/18 16:00 Zorza Jagiełła N/A 3:1 N/A Majdan Sieniawski Ligowy
16/09/18 16:00 Błyskawica Rozbórz N/A 1:1 N/A UNUM Babice Ligowy
15/09/18 16:00 San Gorzyce N/A 2:3 N/A Gacovia Gać Ligowy
15/09/18 16:00 Alabaster Łopuszka Wlk. N/A 4:2 N/A Start Mirocin Ligowy
15/09/18 16:00 Promyk Urzejowice N/A 3:1 N/A LKS Wisłok Ligowy
 
Kolejka numer 4
Data Czas Gospodarz Herb Wynik Herb Goście Rodzaj
09/09/18 16:00 Majdan Sieniawski N/A 0:4 N/A Błyskawica Rożniatów Ligowy
09/09/18 16:00 Zorza Zarzecze N/A 4:1 N/A Promyk Urzejowice Ligowy
09/09/18 16:00 Gorliczanka Gorliczyna N/A 1:2 N/A San Gorzyce Ligowy
09/09/18 14:00 Start Mirocin N/A 0:2 N/A Cresovia Krzeczowice Ligowy
09/09/18 13:00 UNUM Babice N/A 3:0 N/A Zorza Jagiełła Ligowy
08/09/18 16:30 Gacovia Gać N/A 5:0 N/A Błyskawica Rozbórz Ligowy
08/09/18 16:00 LKS Wisłok N/A 1:7 N/A Alabaster Łopuszka Wlk. Ligowy
 
Kolejka numer 3
Data Czas Gospodarz Herb Wynik Herb Goście Rodzaj
02/09/18 16:00 Gorliczanka Gorliczyna N/A 0:0 N/A Gacovia Gać Ligowy
02/09/18 16:00 Cresovia Krzeczowice N/A 7:2 N/A LKS Wisłok Ligowy
02/09/18 16:00 Promyk Urzejowice N/A 1:0 N/A Majdan Sieniawski Ligowy
02/09/18 16:00 Błyskawica Rożniatów N/A 3:1 N/A UNUM Babice Ligowy
02/09/18 16:00 Zorza Jagiełła N/A 1:3 N/A Błyskawica Rozbórz Ligowy
01/09/18 17:00 San Gorzyce N/A 6:1 N/A Start Mirocin Ligowy
01/09/18 16:00 Alabaster Łopuszka Wlk. N/A 3:1 N/A Zorza Zarzecze Ligowy
 
Kolejka numer 2
Data Czas Gospodarz Herb Wynik Herb Goście Rodzaj
26/08/18 17:00 Gacovia Gać N/A 2:3 N/A Zorza Jagiełła Ligowy
26/08/18 17:00 Błyskawica Rozbórz N/A 0:6 N/A Błyskawica Rożniatów Ligowy
26/08/18 17:00 UNUM Babice N/A 0:2 N/A Promyk Urzejowice Ligowy
26/08/18 17:00 Majdan Sieniawski N/A 0:0 N/A Alabaster Łopuszka Wlk. Ligowy
26/08/18 17:00 Zorza Zarzecze N/A 2:0 N/A Cresovia Krzeczowice Ligowy
26/08/18 17:00 Start Mirocin N/A 2:2 N/A Gorliczanka Gorliczyna Ligowy
25/08/18 17:00 LKS Wisłok N/A 2:5 N/A San Gorzyce Ligowy
 
Kolejka numer 1
Data Czas Gospodarz Herb Wynik Herb Goście Rodzaj
19/08/18 17:00 Start Mirocin N/A 2:4 N/A Gacovia Gać Ligowy
19/08/18 17:00 Gorliczanka Gorliczyna N/A 1:2 N/A LKS Wisłok Ligowy
19/08/18 17:00 San Gorzyce N/A 5:2 N/A Zorza Zarzecze Ligowy
19/08/18 17:00 Cresovia Krzeczowice N/A 2:4 N/A Majdan Sieniawski Ligowy
19/08/18 17:00 Alabaster Łopuszka Wlk. N/A 4:0 N/A UNUM Babice Ligowy
19/08/18 17:00 Promyk Urzejowice N/A 2:1 N/A Błyskawica Rozbórz Ligowy
19/08/18 17:00 Błyskawica Rożniatów N/A 2:0 N/A Zorza Jagiełła Ligowy